Artist By Genre: Polka

The Hit Crew

The O'Neill Brothers Group

Frankie Yankovic

Steve Jordan

Clifton Chenier

Brave Combo

Jimmy Sturr

Flaco Jimenez

Die-Hard Polka Band

Myron Floren

The Emeralds

Tony de la Rosa

The Music World Session Musicians

Those Darn Accordions!

Peter Pan Pixie Players

Jo Ann Castle

Frankie Yankovic & His Yanks

The Polka Kings

Los Hermanos Prado

Walter Ostanek

Vienna Volksoper Orchestra

Czerwone Gitary

Larry Chesky, Walt Solek, Ray Henry, Happy Louie, Jimmy Sturr, Al Soyka, Johnny Menko, and others

Biesiada

Frank Yankovic

Atomik Harmonik

Wedding Band Tip Top

Art Van Damme Quintet

Jimmy Shand

Dick Contino

Guy Klucevsek

Paulino Bernal

Polish Folk Music

Anna Jantar

Skaldowie

Mazowsze

Hungaria

Frankie Yankovic

The Larry Chesky Orchestra

André Verchuren

Charles Magnante and His Orchestra

Walt Solek and His Orchestra

Wojciech Młynarski

R-Go

Eric Noltkamper

Przemyslaw Nowak

Fat Louie Szykowski

Pedro Ayala

Fat Louie Szykowski & His Big Polka Band

Jerzy Semkow

Angelo DiPippo

Larry Chesky & His Orchestra

Zirka

Milton Delugg

Witold Rowicki

Halina Kunicka

Andrzej Dąbrowski

Frankie Yankovic And His Accordion

The Chicago Town Polka Band

Auner Alpenspektakel

Jimmy Sturr Orchestra

Alex Pulaski and The Polka Dots

Alex Pulaski and The Polka Dots

Accordion

Janusz Gniatkowski

Die Lauser

Arnold Rezler

Feliks Dzierzanowski Polish Folk Band

Los Hidalgos

Stasiek Wielanek

Stan Wolowic & the Polka Chips

The Slovenian Polka Kings

Duo Accordions

Mieczyslaw Janicz Ensemble

Walt Solek & His Orchestra

Larry Chesky's Polka Band

The Sinfonietta Strings

Veselka

The Happy Travelers Orchestra

Charles Magnante

Wesoly Bolek

Trubadurzy

Jarema Stępowski

Jean Laporte

S-Bahn Band

Al Soyka & His Orchestra

Polish Pete and the Polka? I Hardly Know Her Band

Los Gorriones del Topochico

Fenyvesi Gabi

Karol Namyslowski Peasant Orchestra

Kalina Jedrusik

Rena Rolska

Joey Misk

Sowa Family Band from Piatkowo

The Stanislawski Polka Band

Wesoly Bolek & His Orchestra

Oberkrainer Power

Papago Pima

Bemibem

Zespól Tadeusza Suchockiego

Ted Maksymowicz And His Orchestra

Biesiadne Tanga i Walce

Jerzy Wasowski

Stefan Maciejewski Clarinet Ensemble

Tadeusz Wesolowski Accordion Ensemble

Lucky Thirteen

La Orquesta Chihuahua

Stefane Kubiak

Andrew Cormier

Etienne Lorin

Teeze Polka

Dick Contino And Eddie Layton

The Paraders

The Heel And Toe Bohemians

The Studio Session Band

Waleria Czubak

Regional Band Lachy from Nowy Sacz

Neo Dance

Aníbal Gómez y su Característica

Waleria Zarnochowa

Erpfenbrass

Frank Yankovi

Mini együttes

Lenny Zendel & His Orchestra

Will Glahé und sein Orchester

Quinteto Acordeones

The Britta Polka Band

The Heel & Toe Bohemians

Sergey Rusakov Ensemble

Mike Miskiewicz and His Orchestra

Michal Lengowski

Anna Koprek

Platinum Dots

The Dots & Chips

Wladyslaw Stefaniak Band

Manfred Gradwohl

The String Festival Band

The Bay State IV

Wladyslaw Biedrzycki

Sickan Carlsson

Anthony Galla-Rin

Méhkerék

Polka Cartel

Ladislav Kubes

Tadeusz Chyla

Prickle & Pikey

Janusz Pruszak Clarinet Ensemble

Józef Broda

Jan Sikora

The Mankiff Brothers

KarelMalimánek

New Mussette

Vladiwoodstok

Lokalnych Choru

Regina Pisarek

Franciszek Bzdziuch

Katarzyna Nita

Katarzya Heppel

Mateusz Pospieszalski

Soulm3n

El Gringo Brzezñiaskiewicz

Dúo Almada-Salinas

Revelación Alemana

Die 4 Lavanttaler

Pizzicato

Franciszek Rybakowski

Franciszka Ciesiolkowna

Kozlarz Band from Zbaszyn

Jozef Graszka

Bad Gleichenberger Musikanten

Daluis

The Ukelalians

John Cali and His Unquiet Six

Grupo Blumenhaus

Lucio Raggiunti

The Golgovsky Quartet

Satin Gloves

Adam Rezler

Jan Bzdziuch

Brass Band "Dziergowice" from Kedzierzyn

Band from Szamotuly

Bagpipe Band from Gogolewo

Franciszek Domagala

Katarzya Gattner